top of page

Meet Our Angels

Don't miss out on all the fun!
1
Stag Party Bookings
30 Minutes - $260
45 Minutes - $300
1 Hour - $350
2 Hour - $700
3 Hour - $1000
4 Hour - $1300
5 Hour - $1600
6 Hour - $1900
7 Hour - $2100
8 Hour - $2400
9 Hour - $2700
10 Hour - $3000
12 Hour - $3350
24 Hour - $6300
Couples 1 Hr - $600
Social Call 1 Hr - $250
Phone Call 30 Mins - $160
Duo Special - $670
Rates are for cash Incalls
E-transfers & Outcalls Have Additional Fees
30 Minutes - $26045 Minutes - $3001 Hour - $3502 Hour - $7003 Hour - $10004 Hour - $13005 Hour - $16006 Hour - $19007 Hour - $21008 Hour - $24009 Hour - $270010 Hour - $300012 Hour - $335024 Hour - $6300Couples 1 Hr - $600Social Call 1 Hr - $250Phone Call 30 Mins - $160Duo Special - $670Rates are the same for outcalls, but there is an additional fee to compensate drivers depending on your location. All bookings require a deposit to secure your booking.
How much do appointments cost?Our rates vary depending on the appointment length and service selected. Current pricing is available on our Rates page. If you have questions or are looking for a custom booking, our reception team is happy to help.Are your rates the same for in-call and outcall appointments?Outcall appointments may have different pricing than in-call appointments depending on the location, travel time, and booking details. Contact reception for an accurate quote based on your requested location.Is there a travel fee for outcalls?Some outcall appointments may include a travel fee based on distance, travel time, or location. Our reception team will always explain any applicable fees before confirming your booking.What payment methods do you accept?We accept cash and most major payment methods. If you have questions about payment options, our reception team can explain the available methods when you book.When is payment collected?Payment is completed at the beginning of your appointment. This allows your scheduled time to be spent enjoying your experience.Do you offer longer appointments?Yes. In addition to standard appointment lengths, we offer extended bookings for clients who would like to spend more time together. Please contact reception for availability and pricing.Do you offer custom packages?Yes. We can help arrange customized experiences for special occasions, extended bookings, business travelers, and private events. Contact reception to discuss your plans.Are deposits required?Some bookings, including longer appointments, multiple-companion bookings, outcalls, or special events, may require a deposit to secure your reservation. Reception will advise you during the booking process. This does not apply to Walk-Ins or bookings within one hour.Our licensed Body Rub Parlour offers flexible appointment options ranging from short visits to extended bookings, with transparent pricing and private luxury suites
No! our prices are non negotiable. Quality service is what you will receive! Although we do offer happy hours and daily specials! Call or text us to see when our specials are!
Haven House provides private companionship and booking services in Kelowna.Clients also book companions for:Dinner datesBusiness dinnersSocial eventsWeekend visitorsVacation companionshipBachelor partiesPrivate partiesGolf outingsBoat daysSpecial occasionsOur reception staff can recommend options based on the type of booking you're planning.
Age:
Weight:
Height:
Cup Size:
Hair Color:
Eye Color:
Ethnicity:
Tattoos:
Hear Your Angel's Voice
bottom of page
